Video Programming Schedule

Friday

Time Cutting Edge Room
(SJCC LL20A)
Nostalgia Room
(SJCC LL20B)
Marathon Room
(SJCC LL20D)
Industry Room
(SJCC LL21AB)
Video Main
(SJCC LL21CD)
Film Room
(SJCC LL21EF)
Asian Film Room
(SJCC LL20C)
10:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: The Asterisk War - 2nd Season

(Fri 10:00 AM - Fri 12:00 PM)

AnimEigo Presents: Otaku no Video

(Fri 10:00 AM - Fri 12:00 PM)

Now and Then, Here and Now

(Fri 10:00 AM - Fri 3:30 PM)

Magic School Anime: Crunchyroll Presents: The Irregular at Magic High School

(Fri 10:00 AM - Fri 12:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Jojo's Bizarre Adventure

(Fri 10:00 AM - Fri 12:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Jin Roh: The Wolf Brigade

(Fri 10:00 AM - Fri 12:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Last Cinderella

(Fri 10:00 AM - Fri 12:00 PM)

10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: The Lost Village

(Fri 12:00 PM - Fri 2:00 PM)

City Hunter

(Fri 12:00 PM - Fri 2:00 PM)

Magic School Anime: Crunchyroll Presents: Magi: The Kingdom of Magic

(Fri 12:00 PM - Fri 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Tanaka-kun is Always Listless

(Fri 12:00 PM - Fri 2:00 PM)

Sunrise Presents: Mobile Suit Gundam F91

(Fri 12:00 PM - Fri 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Rebound

(Fri 12:00 PM - Fri 2:00 PM)

12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Ushio and Tora

(Fri 2:00 PM - Fri 4:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Bleach

(Fri 2:00 PM - Fri 4:00 PM)

NIS America Presents: Natsume's Book of Friends - Season 4

(Fri 2:00 PM - Fri 4:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: 5 Centimeters per second

(Fri 2:00 PM - Fri 3:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro

(Fri 2:00 PM - Fri 4:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: The 101st Proposal

(Fri 2:00 PM - Fri 4:00 PM)

2:30 PM
3:00 PM

AnimeMusicVideos.org Top 100 Videos (100-75)

(Fri 3:00 PM - Fri 5:00 PM)

3:30 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Dragon Ball Super

(Fri 3:30 PM - Sat 2:00 AM)

4:00 PM

Magic School Anime: Crunchyroll Presents: Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Ins

(Fri 4:00 PM - Fri 6:00 PM)

Shinemen

(Fri 4:00 PM - Fri 6:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: 07-Ghost

(Fri 4:00 PM - Fri 6:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Boruto: Naruto The Movie

(Fri 4:00 PM - Fri 6:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: 200 Pound Beauty

(Fri 4:00 PM - Fri 6:00 PM)

4:30 PM
5:00 PM

Horizon Zero Dawn - Video Game Movie

(Fri 5:00 PM - Fri 9:00 PM)

5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto

(Fri 6:00 PM - Fri 8:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Fatal Fury: The Movie

(Fri 6:00 PM - Fri 7:30 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: KIZNAIVER

(Fri 6:00 PM - Fri 8:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Sailor Moon R Movie

(Fri 6:00 PM - Fri 7:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Akagi

(Fri 6:00 PM - Fri 8:00 PM)

6:30 PM
7:00 PM

Abridged Series Screening: FFFF and Yu-Gi-Oh! Abridged

(Fri 7:00 PM - Fri 9:00 PM)

7:30 PM

Discotek Presents: Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie

(Fri 7:30 PM - Fri 9:30 PM)

8:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Bungo Stray Dogs 2

(Fri 8:00 PM - Fri 10:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Hunter X Hunter

(Fri 8:00 PM - Fri 10:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Frenemy - Rumble of the Rat

(Fri 8:00 PM - Fri 10:00 PM)

8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Live with Doug Walker - Remembering the Past with Nostalgia Critic

(Fri 9:00 PM - Fri 10:30 PM)

 
9:30 PM

Discotek Presents: Darkstalkers

(Fri 9:30 PM - Sat 12:00 AM)

 
10:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Sweetness and Lightning

(Fri 10:00 PM - Sat 12:00 AM)

Nozomi Presents: A Town Where You Live

(Fri 10:00 PM - Sat 12:00 AM)

Anime Hell Classic

(Fri 10:00 PM - Sat 12:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: HERO

(Fri 10:00 PM - Sat 12:00 AM)

10:30 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Flying Witch

(Fri 10:30 PM - Sat 12:00 AM)

11:00 PM
11:30 PM

Saturday

Time Cutting Edge Room
(SJCC LL20A)
Nostalgia Room
(SJCC LL20B)
Marathon Room
(SJCC LL20D)
Industry Room
(SJCC LL21AB)
Video Main
(SJCC LL21CD)
Film Room
(SJCC LL21EF)
Asian Film Room
(SJCC LL20C)
12:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Crunchyroll Presents: Berserk - Season 2

(Sat 12:00 AM - Sat 2:00 AM)

AnimeEigo Presents: AD Police Files

(Sat 12:00 AM - Sat 2:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Dragon Ball Super

(Fri 3:30 PM - Sat 2:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hentai Nights (18+)

(Sat 12:00 AM - Sat 6:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hentai Nights (18+)

(Sat 12:00 AM - Sat 6:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hot Yaoi Nights (18+)

(Sat 12:00 AM - Sat 6:00 AM)

It Came From the NET…..

(Sat 12:00 AM - Sat 3:00 AM)

12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
2:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Viz Presents: TERRA FORMARS

(Sat 2:00 AM - Sat 4:00 AM)

Nozomi Presents: Gasaraki

(Sat 2:00 AM - Sat 4:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Gintama

(Sat 2:00 AM - Sat 8:00 AM)

2:30 AM
3:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky

(Sat 3:00 AM - Sat 5:00 AM)

3:30 AM
4:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Crunchyroll Presents: Taboo Tattoo

(Sat 4:00 AM - Sat 6:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: DNA 2

(Sat 4:00 AM - Sat 6:00 AM)

4:30 AM
5:00 AM

Discotek Presents: Star Fleet

(Sat 5:00 AM - Sat 8:00 AM)

5:30 AM
6:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: Ace Attorney

(Sat 6:00 AM - Sat 8:00 AM)

Nozomi Presents: Cat's Eye

(Sat 6:00 AM - Sat 8:00 AM)

Viz Presents: Naruto Shippuden

(Sat 6:00 AM - Sat 8:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Orange

(Sat 6:00 AM - Sat 8:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Jungle Emperor Leo

(Sat 6:00 AM - Sat 8:00 AM)

6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096

(Sat 8:00 AM - Sat 10:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Dino Mech Gaiking

(Sat 8:00 AM - Sat 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: RWBY Season 4

(Sat 8:00 AM - Sat 12:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Yowamushi Pedal Grande Road - Complete 2nd TV Series

(Sat 8:00 AM - Sat 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Clockwork Planet

(Sat 8:00 AM - Sat 10:00 AM)

Macross Plus The Movie

(Sat 8:00 AM - Sat 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: I'm Mita, Your Housekeeper

(Sat 8:00 AM - Sat 10:00 AM)

8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: KADO: The Right Answer

(Sat 10:00 AM - Sat 12:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Ranma 1/2

(Sat 10:00 AM - Sat 12:00 PM)

Nozomi Presents: Big Windup! Season 2

(Sat 10:00 AM - Sat 12:00 PM)

AnimeMusicVideos.org Top 100 Videos (74-50)

(Sat 10:00 AM - Sat 12:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Lupin the 3rd: Voyage to Danger

(Sat 10:00 AM - Sat 12:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Unriddle

(Sat 10:00 AM - Sat 12:00 PM)

10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presnets: Masamune-kun's Revenge

(Sat 12:00 PM - Sat 2:00 PM)

Nozomi Presents: The Irresponsible Captain Tylor

(Sat 12:00 PM - Sat 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Re:LIFE

(Sat 12:00 PM - Sat 5:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal

(Sat 12:00 PM - Sat 2:00 PM)

The Last Guardian - Video Game Movie

(Sat 12:00 PM - Sat 2:00 PM)

Tigger Finger Fan Parodies Combattler V:, the show!, Macross 7.5 1/2, Ideon-Off

(Sat 12:00 PM - Sat 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Ordinary Mircales

(Sat 12:00 PM - Sat 2:00 PM)

12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Haikyu!!

(Sat 2:00 PM - Sat 4:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Key the Metal Idol

(Sat 2:00 PM - Sat 4:00 PM)

   

Discotek Presents: Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust

(Sat 2:00 PM - Sat 4:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Gokuaku Ganbo

(Sat 2:00 PM - Sat 4:00 PM)

2:30 PM    
3:00 PM

Fanime Music Video Contest

(Sat 3:00 PM - Sat 6:00 PM)

Fanime Music Video Contest

(Sat 3:00 PM - Sat 6:00 PM)

3:30 PM
4:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Blue Exorcist - Kyoto Saga

(Sat 4:00 PM - Sat 6:00 PM)

Discotek Presents Dragon Half

(Sat 4:00 PM - Sat 5:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: K: Missing Kings

(Sat 4:00 PM - Sat 6:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Mischievous Kiss 2 - Love in Tokyo

(Sat 4:00 PM - Sat 6:00 PM)

4:30 PM
5:00 PM

Battle Angel (OVA)

(Sat 5:00 PM - Sat 6:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Mob Psycho 100

(Sat 5:00 PM - Sat 10:00 PM)

5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on this Wonderful World! - Seaso

(Sat 6:00 PM - Sat 8:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Deathnote (Anime)

(Sat 6:00 PM - Sat 8:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: The Ancient Magus' Bride

(Sat 6:00 PM - Sat 7:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Persona 5 - The Day Breakers

(Sat 6:00 PM - Sat 7:00 PM)

Abridged Series Screenings: 50% off

(Sat 6:00 PM - Sat 8:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: No Dropping Out - Back to School at 35

(Sat 6:00 PM - Sat 8:00 PM)

6:30 PM
7:00 PM

Sunrise and Viz Media Presents: Gundam Thunderbolt with Q&A

(Sat 7:00 PM - Sat 9:00 PM)

FanimeCon Short Film Showcase

(Sat 7:00 PM - Sat 9:00 PM)

7:30 PM
8:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Keijo!!!!!!!

(Sat 8:00 PM - Sat 10:00 PM)

Nozomi Presents: Boogiepop Phantom

(Sat 8:00 PM - Sat 10:00 PM)

Sutdio Sokodei Presents: Evangelion ReDeath and Nescaflowne

(Sat 8:00 PM - Sat 10:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Happy Boys

(Sat 8:00 PM - Sat 10:00 PM)

8:30 PM
9:00 PM    
9:30 PM    
10:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: My Hero Academia - Season 2

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 12:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Gunbuster 2

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 12:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 8:00 AM)

YaoiCon Bingo (18+)

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 12:00 AM)

Anime Hell

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 12:00 AM)

The Best of the Angry Video Game Nerd

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 12:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Mr. Nietzsche in the Convenience Store

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 12:00 AM)

10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM

Sunday

Time Cutting Edge Room
(SJCC LL20A)
Nostalgia Room
(SJCC LL20B)
Marathon Room
(SJCC LL20D)
Industry Room
(SJCC LL21AB)
Video Main
(SJCC LL21CD)
Film Room
(SJCC LL21EF)
Asian Film Room
(SJCC LL20C)
12:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Hellsing Ultimate Abridged

(Sun 12:00 AM - Sun 2:00 AM)

Ping Pong Club

(Sun 12:00 AM - Sun 2:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World

(Sat 10:00 PM - Sun 8:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hentai Nights (18+)

(Sun 12:00 AM - Sun 6:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hentai Nights (18+)

(Sun 12:00 AM - Sun 6:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hot Yaoi Nights (18+)

(Sun 12:00 AM - Sun 6:00 AM)

FanimeCon Presents: Midnight Madness

(Sun 12:00 AM - Sun 6:00 AM)

12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
2:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Viz Media Presents: Berserk: The Age of the K

(Sun 2:00 AM - Sun 4:00 AM)

Nozomi Presents: Galaxy Angel

(Sun 2:00 AM - Sun 4:00 AM)

2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
4:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Discotek Presents: Golgo 13: The Professional

(Sun 4:00 AM - Sun 6:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Demon Lord Dante

(Sun 4:00 AM - Sun 6:00 AM)

4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: www.wagnaria!!

(Sun 6:00 AM - Sun 8:00 AM)

Sunrise Presents: Mobile Suit Gundam Zeta Gundam

(Sun 6:00 AM - Sun 8:00 AM)

Viz Media Presents: REBORN

(Sun 6:00 AM - Sun 8:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Clockwork Planet

(Sun 6:00 AM - Sun 8:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Black Jack The Movie

(Sun 6:00 AM - Sun 8:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Power Office Girls

(Sun 6:00 AM - Sun 8:00 AM)

6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: Fuuka

(Sun 8:00 AM - Sun 10:00 AM)

Midori Days

(Sun 8:00 AM - Sun 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Yuri!!! On Ice

(Sun 8:00 AM - Sun 1:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet

(Sun 8:00 AM - Sun 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: The Royal Tutor

(Sun 8:00 AM - Sun 10:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Galaxy Express 999

(Sun 8:00 AM - Sun 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Ultraman X

(Sun 8:00 AM - Sun 10:00 AM)

8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: March Come in Like a Lion

(Sun 10:00 AM - Sun 12:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: 8 Man After

(Sun 10:00 AM - Sun 12:00 PM)

Sunrise: Gundam Build Fighters

(Sun 10:00 AM - Sun 12:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Department

(Sun 10:00 AM - Sun 12:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Lupin the 3rd: Alcatraz Connection

(Sun 10:00 AM - Sun 12:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Nobunaga Concerto

(Sun 10:00 AM - Sun 12:00 PM)

10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Alice and Zoroku

(Sun 12:00 PM - Sun 2:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Sailor Moon S

(Sun 12:00 PM - Sun 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: FLIP FLAPPERS

(Sun 12:00 PM - Sun 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Fate/Grand Order - First Order

(Sun 12:00 PM - Sun 1:30 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Sword Art Online EXTRA EDITION

(Sun 12:00 PM - Sun 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Wakakozake

(Sun 12:00 PM - Sun 2:00 PM)

12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid

(Sun 1:00 PM - Sun 6:00 PM)

1:30 PM

FMV Contest Encore

(Sun 1:30 PM - Sun 4:00 PM)

2:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Gabriel Dropout

(Sun 2:00 PM - Sun 4:00 PM)

NIS America Presents: Toradora

(Sun 2:00 PM - Sun 4:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: K - Return of the Kings

(Sun 2:00 PM - Sun 4:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan: The Movie

(Sun 2:00 PM - Sun 4:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Liar Game

(Sun 2:00 PM - Sun 4:00 PM)

2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Eromanga Sensei

(Sun 4:00 PM - Sun 6:00 PM)

3x3 Eyes

(Sun 4:00 PM - Sun 6:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: One Punch Man

(Sun 4:00 PM - Sun 6:00 PM)

Robot Armageddon VIII

(Sun 4:00 PM - Sun 6:00 PM)

NIS America Presents: Love Live! The School Idol Movie

(Sun 4:00 PM - Sun 6:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Deathnote (Drama)

(Sun 4:00 PM - Sun 6:00 PM)

4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma - Second Plate

(Sun 6:00 PM - Sun 8:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: Buso Renkin

(Sun 6:00 PM - Sun 8:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Attack on Titan - Season 2

(Sun 6:00 PM - Sun 10:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Actually, I am…

(Sun 6:00 PM - Sun 8:00 PM)

AnimeMusicVideos.org Top 100 Videos (49-25)

(Sun 6:00 PM - Sun 8:00 PM)

Viz Media Presents: The Last: Naruto The Movie

(Sun 6:00 PM - Sun 8:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Time Traveller

(Sun 6:00 PM - Sun 8:00 PM)

6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Saga of Tanya the Evil

(Sun 8:00 PM - Sun 10:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Eat-Man

(Sun 8:00 PM - Sun 10:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Tsukigarkirei

(Sun 8:00 PM - Sun 9:00 PM)

AnimeMusicVideos.org best of 2017

(Sun 8:00 PM - Sun 9:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Fist of the North Star: The Movie

(Sun 8:00 PM - Sun 10:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Anohana - The Flower We Saw That Day

(Sun 8:00 PM - Sun 10:00 PM)

8:30 PM
9:00 PM

YaoiCon Panel (18+)

(Sun 9:00 PM - Sun 10:00 PM)

The Best of Zero Punctuation

(Sun 9:00 PM - Sun 10:00 PM)

9:30 PM
10:00 PM

Crunchyroll Presents: Love Tyrant

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 12:00 AM)

Nozomi Presents: Martian Successor Nadesico

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 12:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Case Closed

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 4:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: World End: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 12:00 AM)

Resident Evil 7: Biohazard - Video Game Movie

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 12:00 AM)

Abridged Series Screening: Random Abridged Series

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 12:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Time Taxi

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 12:00 AM)

10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM

Monday

Time Cutting Edge Room
(SJCC LL20A)
Nostalgia Room
(SJCC LL20B)
Marathon Room
(SJCC LL20D)
Industry Room
(SJCC LL21AB)
Video Main
(SJCC LL21CD)
Film Room
(SJCC LL21EF)
Asian Film Room
(SJCC LL20C)
12:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Crunchyroll Presents: 91 Days

(Mon 12:00 AM - Mon 2:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Ghost Stories

(Mon 12:00 AM - Mon 2:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Case Closed

(Sun 10:00 PM - Mon 4:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hentai Nights (18+)

(Mon 12:00 AM - Mon 6:00 AM)

Hentai Music Video Awards and Bad Hentai (18+)

(Mon 12:00 AM - Mon 3:00 AM)

FanimeCon's Hot Yaoi Nights (18+)

(Mon 12:00 AM - Mon 6:00 AM)

AMV Hell UP All Night

(Mon 12:00 AM - Mon 6:00 AM)

12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
2:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Crunchyroll Presents: Alderamin on the Sky

(Mon 2:00 AM - Mon 4:00 AM)

Nozomi Presents: Super Gals!

(Mon 2:00 AM - Mon 4:00 AM)

2:30 AM
3:00 AM

FanimeCon's Hentai Nights (18+)

(Mon 3:00 AM - Mon 6:00 AM)

3:30 AM
4:00 AM

FanimeCon Presents: Anime Anarchy: Crunchyroll Presents: Drifters

(Mon 4:00 AM - Mon 6:00 AM)

Viz Media Presents: Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit

(Mon 4:00 AM - Mon 6:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: One Piece

(Mon 4:00 AM - Mon 2:00 PM)

4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: Izetta - The Last Witch

(Mon 6:00 AM - Mon 8:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Devilman TV

(Mon 6:00 AM - Mon 8:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Kyousougiga

(Mon 6:00 AM - Mon 8:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Granblue Fantasy: The Animation

(Mon 6:00 AM - Mon 8:00 AM)

Discotek Presents: Lupin the 3rd vs. Detective Conan: TV Special

(Mon 6:00 AM - Mon 8:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Iida Tokimeki Trip

(Mon 6:00 AM - Mon 8:00 AM)

6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: Sound! Euphonium

(Mon 8:00 AM - Mon 10:00 AM)

Magic School Anime: Crunchyroll Presents: Familiar of Zero F

(Mon 8:00 AM - Mon 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Sakura Quest

(Mon 8:00 AM - Mon 10:00 AM)

Uncharted 4: A Thief's End - Video Game Movie

(Mon 8:00 AM - Mon 12:00 PM)

Discotek Presents: Lupin the 3rd: Operation Return the Treasure

(Mon 8:00 AM - Mon 10:00 AM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Nodame Cantabile (Drama)

(Mon 8:00 AM - Mon 10:00 AM)

8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Crunchyroll Presents: Interviews with Monster Girls

(Mon 10:00 AM - Mon 12:00 PM)

Magic School Anime: Tweeny Witches

(Mon 10:00 AM - Mon 12:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Tsugumomo

(Mon 10:00 AM - Mon 12:00 PM)

Sunrise Presents: Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack

(Mon 10:00 AM - Mon 12:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Destroll All Monstars

(Mon 10:00 AM - Mon 12:00 PM)

10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Magic School Anime: Crunchyroll Presents: Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Ins

(Mon 12:00 PM - Mon 3:00 PM)

Nozomi Presents: Kimba the White Lion

(Mon 12:00 PM - Mon 1:30 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: Mobile Suit GUNDAM Iron Blooded Orphans - Season 2

(Mon 12:00 PM - Mon 2:00 PM)

AnimeMusicVideos.org Top 100 Videos (24-1)

(Mon 12:00 PM - Mon 2:00 PM)

Abridge Series Screening: Team Four Star's Dragon Ball Z Abridged

(Mon 12:00 PM - Mon 2:00 PM)

Crunchyroll Presents: GTO (Drama)

(Mon 12:00 PM - Mon 3:00 PM)

12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM

Discotek Presents: ItaKiss

(Mon 1:30 PM - Mon 3:00 PM)

2:00 PM        
2:30 PM